Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | CRUZEIRO FENOMENAL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
2. | Spartacus F.C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
3. | Itaporã FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
4. | E C Bahia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
5. | osbom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
6. | Providência | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
7. | Zoro F.C. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
8. | Cabuloso Fc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
9. | Comum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
10. | Uberaba Sport Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
11. | Peraltas J. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
12. | TENYSPE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
13. | Peteleko F.C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
14. | Romano United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 3 |
15. | Sodoma e Gomorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
16. | Cruzeiro Futebol Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
17. | Portinari Football Arte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
18. | Lendas do FUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
19. | Areia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
20. | AFE SQUAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
21. | Parecis S.E | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
22. | Winners F.C. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
23. | E.C. Pouca Telha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
24. | Ataíde F.C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
25. | Aleph FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
26. | Demolidor de campeões | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
27. | Sem Futuro F.C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
28. | Guriri FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
29. | Altrinchan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
30. | Kurashiki F. Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
31. | Infantes Gigantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
32. | Operário | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
33. | ESTRELA_DE_ARARAQUARA_SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 |
34. | Club Oriental Futbol y Ami... | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 |
35. | Aloha Futebol Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 |
36. | CRR E.C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 |
37. | FLaNaLDo F.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
38. | Léto Team | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
39. | ESPARTACUS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
40. | EC Comercial | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
41. | Los Comunas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
42. | Arizona United F.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
43. | Red Machine F.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
44. | SCORPION BLACK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
45. | A.A.Tchim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
46. | Los Tikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
47. | Fluminense-PET | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
48. | Voltaço Futebol Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 |
49. | Clube Atlético Piracicaba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 |
50. | Irmãos Estradeiros-RJ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 |
51. | Abuapuera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
52. | SAO PAULO FC 2701 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
53. | Colinas F.c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
54. | Estrela da Vila | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
55. | Legendários Football | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
56. | Pinheiro FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
57. | Raijin Strikers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
58. | Argo Navis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 |
59. | fluminense33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 |
60. | APAE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 |
61. | Real Calibur F.C. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 |
62. | Corrego Fundo MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 |
63. | k.e.c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0 |
64. | Jonny StarsFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 |
65. | Novo F.C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 |
66. | Chronus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 0 |
67. | Morumtri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
68. | River Atlético Clube | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
69. | Fazenda Santana E. C. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
70. | BlueFlames | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
71. | Mogi Mirim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
72. | Olimpykes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
73. | Esporte Clube, CRUZEIRO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
74. | Voltaço FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
75. | udizero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
76. | galo forte fc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
77. | Bens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
78. | F DE AÇO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
79. | Romelandia F.C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
80. | Corinthians Sumarense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 |
81. | Águias FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Previous round:
0:5
Bens - TENYSPE
2:0
Areia - APAE
Next round:
2:2
Areia - Operário
2:2
osbom - TENYSPE
Best Eleven:
Events
Irmãos Estradeiros-RJ.: Luís Eduardo Garrido has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-07-03 02:47:19 |
Irmãos Estradeiros-RJ.: Edi Lins has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-07-03 02:43:22 |
Irmãos Estradeiros-RJ.: Godofredo Mamute has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-07-03 02:42:40 |
Irmãos Estradeiros-RJ.: Guntranno Quadros has been sold | 2024-07-03 02:24:48 |
Irmãos Estradeiros-RJ.: Octavio Barón has been sold | 2024-07-03 02:24:25 |
Irmãos Estradeiros-RJ.: Emil Fał has been sold | 2024-07-03 02:23:54 |
Guriri FC: Antero Galego has been sold | 2024-07-02 20:27:21 |
Fazenda Santana E. C.: Branimir Čurin has been bought | 2024-07-02 18:39:47 |
Spartacus F.C: Julian Tomicki has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-07-02 15:55:25 |
Spartacus F.C: Jan Żołopa has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-07-02 15:54:47 |